Cruise Ships Memory

Cruise Ships Memory

Cruise Ships Memory is a free online game from genre of memory and monsters truck games. Flip the tiles and try to match them up in pairs. Pair up all the tiles to win. Try to complete the game in as few moves as possible! There are is 4 levels. Use mouse to click or tap to screen on the squares. Concentrate yourself and start to play. Enjoy!

Rules and Instructions for Cruise Ships Memory

Use your mouse to play the game or tap on the screen!

Who is the game’s gender audience?

This game is designed for the Male & Female audience.

Which company is behind the game’s development process?

This game was created by a well-known developer, STA network.

What library or framework was used to handle the game’s graphics?

Cruise Ships Memory is created with Construct 2.

Who is the target audience of this game based on age?

This game is intended for the age range Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

In which genre is this game categorized?

The type of game represented here in terms of its genre is Casual.

Is there blood present in the game content?

Yes, Cruise Ships Memory features graphic violence or blood.

Does the game involve any kind of cruelty?

Yes, the game features malicious behavior or violence in Cruise Ships Memory.

Can this game be played by kids without issues?

No, Cruise Ships Memory is not good for children to play.
Recommended Articles